Reporting Status: normal
Wet bulb heat category: White as of 9/2/2014 12:40 PM
Fire danger rating: Green as of 5/12/2014 07:27 AM

If you would like to browse by Unit, please select from the following list:


FullNameCountryUnitParent Unit
Pfc. Joseph J. Anzack Jr.IraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Sgt. Nathan S. BarnesIraqCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Cpl. Ray M. BevelIraqCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
CPL Ryan A. BishopIraqCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Brian A. BrowningIraq4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment, 2nd Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division4-31 INF BN
Cpl. Bobby T. CallahanIraqHeadquarters and Headquarters Company, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Sgt. 1st Class James D. ConnellIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Daniel W. CourneyaIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Nathaniel A. GivenIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Satieon V. GreenleeIraqCompany A, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
1st Lt. Adam MalsonIraq4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment, 2nd Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division4-31 INF BN
Sgt. Christopher P. MesserIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pvt. Christopher E. MurphyIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Nicholas K. RogersIraq4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment, 2nd Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division4-31 INF BN
Sgt. Anthony J. SchoberIraqCompany D, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Sgt. John L. Eichenlaub, Jr.Fort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Sgt. Joshua M. HarapkoFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Shawn A. MayerscikFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Staff Sgt. Brian PavlichFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Andrew D. StevensFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Stryder O. StoutenburgFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Pfc. Tommy C. YoungFort DrumCompany C, 4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment4-31 INF BN
Sergeant Alex R. JimenezIraq4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment, 2nd Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division4-31 INF BN
Private First Class Byron W. FoutyIraq4th Battalion, 31st Infantry Regiment, 2nd Brigade Combat Team, 10th Mountain Division4-31 INF BN